ROTATIONAL WATER SERVICE INTERRUPTION REMINDER

February 28, 2020

The water level in Ipo Dam has been slowly decreasing due to minimal runoffs from Ipo watershed despite the maintained raw water allocation from Angat Dam. Given this, we wish to remind our customers of the rotational water service interruption schedule assigned in their areas, as Maynilad may be constrained to implement these more strictly in the coming days. 

Customers are advised to store enough water when supply is available. Upon resumption of service, please let the water flow out until the supply clears. Depending on the actual daily supply situation at Ipo Dam, we will shorten the scheduled service interruption in affected areas. 

Thank you for your patience and understanding.
 

Barangay

Duration

From

To

Caloocan

165 (P. Jacinto)

3:00 AM

10:00 PM

156, 157 (Baesa Road / Bougainvilla, Tangke / Sampaguita, Leeland Drive) 158, 159 (Baesa Road / Bougainvilla, Old Bayanihan, Rivera / Reparo, Herrera / Reparo) 163 (M. Dela Cruz Ext., Rivera/Reparo, Del Rey, Lucas Cuadra, Reparo/Tullahan, Jem 5), 164, Baesa (Tandang Sora Ext, Jem 5)

4:00 AM

8:00 PM

1 to 5, 6 to 8 (Geronimo , A Mabini, Sinilyasi,Salmon, Sabalo, Gen San Miguel), 9 to 11, 12 (Geronimo / A Mabini, Lapu Lapu (northeast) / Dagat Dagatan), 13 (Geronimo / A Mabini, Geronimo / Torres Bugallon), 14 Geronimo,  A Mabini, Lapu Lapu (west) / Dagat Dagatan), 15 (Rodriguez / A Mabini, Rodriguez (north) / Zamora, Rodriguez (South), Zamora) 16 to 22, 80 (Bisig ng Nayon / Gen San Miguel, Dunwoody / Edison), 81 to 84, 85 (V. Conception / Loreto St., Tirad Pass / V. Conception), 132, 133 (Gen Tinio cor Zapote, Malolos cor Evangelista) 134 to 136, 138 to 151, 152 (Intan / Milagrosa, Milagrosa / Miracle), 153 to 155

4:00 AM

9:00 PM

174 (A. Bonifacio / Caleche, Adelfa / Caleche Sampaguita Subd., Barugo / Camarin Rd, Camarin  Rd / Opel St., Coaster St. / Leyland St., Coaster-Balintawak/ Leyland, Franville II / Camarin Rd., Givenchy / Caleche Congressional Model, Nissan St / Camarin Rd, Shelterville Subdivision), 175 (La Forteza Epson/ Camarin Rd. / Barugo St. Matarik Bridge), 176, 178

5:00 AM

5:00 PM

22 (Marcela / Perpetua), 24 , 27, 28, 31, 77 to 80, 86 to 116, 121 to 124, Balingasa (11th Ave / A Bonifacio (North)

6:00 AM

9:00 PM

21, 22 to 27 (Dimasalang / A Mabini (north)), 29, 30, 31, 32, 33 (A Mabini / Guido 1), 34 (Estanislao, Tambakan), 35 (A Mabini (south) / Dimasalang), 36 to 38 (R Papa / Rizal Ave, 4th Ave / D Aquino / Nadurata), 39 to 40 (R Papa / Rizal Ave), 41 to 42 (2nd Ave (west) / Rizal Ave), 43 (2nd Ave (west) / Rizal Ave/4th Ave / D Aquino / Nadurata) 44 to 51, 117 to 120 (Rizal Ave / 4th Ave (east), 122, 125, 126 (C3 / Cabatuan, Banal), 127 to 131, San Jose (Cabatuan / Mauban)

8:00 AM

9:00 PM

160 (Rubyville, Old Bayanihan, Cleofer / Reparo, Rivera / Reparo, Sto. Niño), 161, 162 (Herrera / Reparo, Cleofer / Reparo, Reparo / Tullahan, Tullahan / Petron, Rubyville)

8:00 AM

11:00 PM

165 (Gen. Luis - Grem Village (Malinta), Gen. Luis - Grem Village (Nova), Grem Village, Kapatid, Hoa, Lugmoc, Npc, R. Dela Cruz, Victoria),166 (Gen. Luis - Torres, Honai, Llano - T. Samson, Npc (To Malinta), P. Dela Cruz - Gen. Luis, R. Dela Cruz, Villa Campo (Split)), Llano

10:00 AM

10:00 PM

167 (Alecon Subd, Natividad / Kabatuhan Ph.4, S.M. Bernardo / T. Samson Silanganan Subd., Sitio Mapalad / T. Samson Rd., T. Samson), 168 (Casimiro Subd., Deparo road/Tsamson, Deparo-susano Gp Deparo-Bagumbong, Kabatuhan Rd./Deparo Rd. nr. School, Natividad / Kabatuhan Ph.1, Sto. Tomas Village 4 / T. Samson Rd), 169 (Ninong Amado / BF Homes 2 T. Samson), 170 (Diamante /Cefels), 171 (Evergreen Executive Village, Parkview Subdivision, Sampaloc Bagumbong, Solar Homes Subdivision, Villa Luisa Subd.,  Bagumbong), 172,  to 188

3:00 PM

5:00 AM

12 (Langaray (east) / Dagat Dagatan, Pagadang Alley / C3), 14 (Langaray (west) / Dagat Dagatan, Tanigue (east) / Dagat Dagatan), 20 (Tamban / C3), 28 (Dagat Dagatan Ext / C3, Pamasawata, Tuna / Kapanalig / C3, Tuna / Torcillo / Dagat Dagatan Ext),  31, 35, 49 (8th Ave / D Aquino), 52 to 76

4:00 PM

4:00 AM

168 (Congressional Rd. / Serenity, Esperanza Subd / Susano Rd, Kingstown 1 / Saranay (ilang-Ilang), Rainbow Village, Susano Rd. Vicas to Deparo / Celia), 170 (SM Homes, Amparo Novaville / Susano Rd Susano Rd), 171 (Kingstown 1 / Rainbow (Cypress/Acacia),  Saranay (ilang-Ilang), 172 (Magdalena 2 and 3 / Susano Road,  Silver / Ipil Urduja Subd. , Ipil / Zabarte Rd. to Urduja, Good Harvest Subd.), 173 (Congressional / Bankers 1 Village, Hillcrest Subd., Senate Phase 2 / Congressional, Union Village/Congressional, Unson Manufacturing / Camarin), 177 (Alma Jose, Cielito Drive / Zabarte Rd., Jupiter / Zabarte Rd. Constellation, Merry Homes - Ipil, Pisces / Zabarte Rd. Maria Luisa Subd., Quintos / Zabarte Rd., Rosal St (Bignay St) / Emerald St (Good Harvest Subd), Villa Amor Dos / Zabarte Rd., Villa Angelita / Zabarte Rd.,), Kaligayahan (North Olympus Village Ph 1/2)

10:00 PM

5:00 AM

166 (Diamond - Gen. Luis)

4:00 PM

5:00 AM

Las Piñas

Almanza Dos (Ali-Cmg Landscape Area, Bf Almanza, Makati Devt. Corp., T.S. Cruz Subdivision and Versailles)

12:01 AM

7:00 PM

Almanza Uno (Gonzales Comp. 1 & 2, Doña Josefa & Great Plains, Doña Josefa Vill and Lower Laong) and Pilar (Camella Pilar, Gloria Comp., Maligaya Comp.,, Pag-asa Comp., and Pilar Village). D. Fajardo, Ilaya, E. Aldana, Manuyo Uno, Manuyo Dos, Talon Uno, Talon Dos and Talon Singko, Pulanglupa Dos (Casimiro J. Aguilar, Casimiro Town homes St Joseph , Cittadella Executive Village, Country Homes, DBP Subd, Don Angelo King 1 & 2, Airmens Subd,, Las Pinas Royale Subd, Martinville Subd, Naga Rd, San Antonio Valley, St Joseph Subd, Villa Celina, Villa Jacinta, Camella and Woodridge Subd), CAA and BF International/ CAA (Kirishima/ El Grande/ Turin/ Tangier)

6:00 AM

1:00 AM

Almanza Uno (BF Inner Circle), BF International CAA (4s Homes, Legacy Homes, BF Veraville, BF International, BF Homes International Central, BF Mariposa)

6:00 AM

6:00 PM

Pulanglupa Dos (Camella 5, Dona Julita Naga Rd, Naga Rd, Puregold Price Club Inc, St Joseph Subd, Villa Isabelita, Bagwis Compound and Vergonville), Pamplona Uno to Pamplona Tres, Pulanglupa Uno, Talon Tres (Admiral Park Subd, Admiral Subd, Camella Town Homes Admiral, Carmencita, Casimiro Altea, Saint Louie, South Las Pinas Tourist Devt. Corp., Southland, St Louie Subd., Paramount, Pelayo Comp., and Robinson Land Corporation), Talon Kuatro and Zapote

6:00 AM

9:00 PM

Makati

Bangkal, Pio del Pilar, San Isidro

4:00 AM

8:00 PM

Magallanes (Lapu-Lapu / San Geronimo)

6:00 AM

7:00 PM

Palanan (Bautista / Zobel Roxas Ave., Filmore / Zobel Roxas Ave.)

2:00 PM

8:00 AM

Malabon City

Acacia, Baritan, Bayan - bayanan, Catmon, Concepcion, Dampalit, Flores, Hulong Duhat, Ibaba, Longos, Maysilo, Muzon, Niugan, Panghulo, Potrero, San Agustin, Santolan, Tañong, Tinajeros, Tonsuya, Tugatog

4:00 AM

9:00 PM

Longos (Dalagang Bukid (East), C3, Langaray (West), and Dagat-Dagatan), 31 (Tuna, Torcillo, Dagat-Dagatan Ext.)

4:00 PM

4:00 AM

Manila

662, 677 to 685, 815, 821 to 853, 855 to 868, 870 to 872, San Isidro (Layug / FB Harrison)

4:00 AM

11:00 PM

659, 666 (L.Guinto/P.Gil), 673, 675, 676, 686 to 695, 700, 702 to 712, 714 to 716, 718, 719, 721 to 727 (Estrada/Singalong), 731, 732, 734 to 745, 750

6:00 AM

10:00 PM

1 to 9, 11 to 20, 25, 26, 28 to 39, 41 to 66, 68 to 73, 74 (Velasquez, Pitong Gatang, Sta. Maria, Perla), 75 to 78, 81 (Velasquez, Alley, Yangco, Sta. Maria, Pitong Gatang), 82 (Velasquez, Esguerra, Yangco, Baltazar), 83 (Velasquez, Herbosa, Yangco, Francisco), 84, 86 to 92, 93 (Velasquez, Capulong, Estero de Vitas, Innocencio), 119 (Quezon, Pacheco, Madrid Extn, Perla), 120, 121, 123 to 127, 129 to 186, 198 to 202, 202-A, 203 to 259, 261, 265, 267 to 276, 281 to 314, 315 (Mayhaligue, M. Hizon, Fugoso, P. Guevarra), 316 (Mayhaligue, Rizal Ave, Fugoso, M. Hizon), 326 to 335, 353 to 362

2:00 PM

8:00 AM

315 (Remigio, M. Hizon, Mayhaligue, P. Guevarra), 316 (Remigio, Rizal Ave., Mayhaligue, M. Hizon), 317 to 325, 336  to 352, 363 to 472, 474 to 478, 481 to 501, 504 to 511, 514, 516, 517, 518 (España, Lacson, Dapitan, P.Florentino, Instruccion, Laon Laan, Blumentritt, Aurora, Rizal Ave, Mayhaligue, A.Mendoza, Lerma), 519, 626 to 648

4:00 PM

7:00 AM

33, 34 (Leveriza near Balagtas)

8:00 AM

4:00 PM

187 to 193 and 195 to 197

8:00 AM

9:00 PM

67, 74 (Velasquez, Pitong Gatang, F. Varona, Alley), 79, 80, 81 (Velasquez, Alley, F. Varona, Francisco), 82 (Velasquez, Alley, F. Varona, Francisco), 83 (Velasquez, Francisco, F. Varona, Herbosa), 85, 93, 94 (Velasquez, Perla, F. Varona, Pitong Gatang), 95 to 112, 116 to 119, 122, 128, 260 to 266, 649 (Baseco)  to 658 (Intramuros), 659, 659-A, 660, 660-A, 661, 663, 664, 664-A, 666 (Luneta area), 666 to 672, 674, 676, 696 to 701, 703

4:00 AM

8:00 PM

473, 475 to 476, 478 to 481, 502 to 503, 512 to 515, 517, 519 to 520 (P.Florentino, Instruccion, Laon Laan, Blumentritt, Macaraig, España, Lacson), 521-554 (España, Blumentritt, G.Tuazon, Antipolo), 555 to 597, 598 (bounded by Valenzuela, Valenzuela Ext and Sto. Nino), 599 to 625, Damka Area,

6:00 AM

7:00 PM

Muntinlupa

Alabang (Highway Homes and UP Side Subd), Ayala Alabang, Bayanan, Poblacion (Country Homes Ph2, Katihan, Kappiville, Quezon, Rizal, Sto. Nino St., Rizal, Tensuan Site Comp., Amparo, Quezon and Umali Amparo), Putatan (Agro Homes, Block 17 Excess Lot Area, Bruger, Jaysonville, Doña Segundina Subd, Joasmerray subd, Hernaez cpd, Esporlas Itaas, Arciaga cpd, Pupa Homes, Freedom Hills, Gundran cpd, Godswill, Mutual Homes, San Guillermo St., Lakeview II, Santos Cpd, Pinagpala Cpd, Soldiers Hills, Gawad Kalinga, Habitat ville, Treelane Park, Country Homes Ph1, La Charina, Lakeview Homes, Lakeview Homes I, Expressview Villas, Orellana cpd, Pasong Makipot, South Superville and Punzalan cpd) and Tunasan (Arandia, Buendia, JPA, Lodora Subd, Waling-waling Ext, Midland 1 & 2 Subdivision, Lakeshore Homes, National Rd, Parkhomes Ph 1, 2 & 5, Planasville, Sikatville, Sto. Nino Village 4, Susana Heights, Abbey Place, Upper Sitio Salvacion, Dreamhomes, Teosejo Subd, Villa Carolina 1 & 2, Espeleta, Filbenson Compound, Golden Acres Devt Corp, La Guerta Compound, Pepsi Cola Products Phils Inc, Sto Nino Espeleta and Sto. Nino Village)

10:00 PM

5:00 AM

Poblacion (NHA Phase 1, 2, 3 & 4, Promiseland, NBP Area, NBP Max, NBP Min and MCX)

12:01 AM

7:00 AM

Poblacion (Sitio San Antonio) and Putatan (South Greenheights, Patdu Comp., Bagong Sibol Comp.)

10:00 PM

3:00 PM

Navotas

Bagumbayan North and South, Bangculasi (Lapu-Lapu East/ Northbay), Daanghari, Navotas East and West, North Bay Boulevard (Honorio Lopez, C3, Lapu Lapu, Mandaragat), San Jose, San Roque, Sipac - Almacen, Tangos, Tanza

4:00 AM

9:00 PM

Bangculasi (Alpha, Northbay), North Bay Boulevard (Apahap / Northbay Bangus / C3 Dalagang Bukid (west) / C3 Fishport Nortbay / C3 Northbay / Alpha), San Rafael

4:00 PM

4:00 AM

Parañaque

Don Bosco, Marcelo Green Village, San Antonio, San Isidro, Sun Valley

12:01 AM

2:00 PM

San Antonio (San Antonio Valleys, Welcome Village), San Martin de Porres

12:01 AM

3:00 PM

Don Bosco (Aeropark, Doña Soledad Ext., Russia, Saudi Arabia), Marcelo Green Village (MGV 1 and 2, Aroma, Greenvale 1 and 2, Along WSR)

12:00 AM

6:00 PM

BF Homes (along El Grande), San Isidro (UPS-5)

6:00 AM

1:00 AM

BF Homes (BF Executive Village, BF Garden Homes Rio, BF Heva, BF Inner Circle, Garden Abellardo Homes), San Dionisio (Avida, Bernabe Subd, EVACOM, Gatchalian Subd, MCDO, Olivares, Villanueva Subd) BF International / CAA (Southland Classic up to Southville), Don Galo, La Huerta, Moonwalk (Kaingin Rd.), San Dionisio (Kabihasnan, Tramo, Wakas), Santo Niño, Tambo (along Quirino Ave., from MIA Rd. to Don Galo Bridge)

6:00 AM

6:00 PM

San Isidro (along Dr. A. Santos), Vitalez

6:00 AM

7:00 PM

Baclaran, Don Galo, San Dionisio (Tramo School, Wakas), Sto. Nino,Tambo

6:00 AM

9:00 PM

Sun Valley (Sun Valley Drive, Sta. Ana, Annex 41)

12:00 PM

2:00 AM

Merville (Merville Village, South Admiral 1 and 2, Camella, Cubic, South Greenpark), Moonwalk (ROMVI, PHIMRA, Armstrong Villas)

12:00 PM

7:00 PM

Merville (Molave Park, Buenavida), Moonwalk (San Agustin, Airport Village, Daang Batang)

12:00 PM

9:00 PM

BF Homes (along Dr. A. Santos, Presidents,  Aguirre, Tirona, portion of Elizalde), Marcelo Green Village (Severina, Sampaguita), San Antonio (along Dr. A. Santos, Goodwill 3, Soreena, Meliton)

5:00 PM

1:00 AM

Pasay

10 to 13, 26, 28, 30, 31, 38 to 40, 76, 199, 200, MOA Complex, San Jose, San Rafael, Sta. Clara, Sto. Niño, Sunrise Drive cor. Pearl Road areas

4:00 AM

8:00 PM

183, 191 to 198, Baltao, Pildera, Sto. Niño areas

6:00 AM

7:00 PM

75 to 79, 119, 145 to 154, 156, 157, 159,161 to 163, 165 to 167, 169, 171 to 175, 177 to 179, 184, 186 to 190

6:00 AM

9:00 PM

179, 181, 182, 183 (Villamor), 184, 185, 201

12:00 PM

1:00 AM

Quezon City

Batasan Hills, Commonwealth, Holy Spirit, Payatas

4:00 AM

6:00 PM

164, A Samson, Baesa, Balingasa, Balong Bato, Damayan, Del Monte, Katipunan, Mariblo, Masambong, Paltok, Paraiso, San Antonio, Unang Sigaw, Veteran's Village (Dangay/Bansalangin (in front of 7-11), Dangay / Bansalangin (near MiniStop), Narig Corner Tangile, Roosevelt Corner Dangay, Saleng corner Payna)

4:00 AM

8:00 PM

131, San Jose (Cabatuan, Mauban), Pag-ibig sa Nayon (Banal)

8:00 AM

9:00 PM

Bahay Toro, Bungad, Paltok, Sangandaan, Sauyo, Talipapa, Tandang Sora, Veteran's Village (Bulacan corner Edsa, Dangay / Bansalangin (near MiniStop), Saleng corner Payna)

8:00 AM

11:00 PM

San Agustin (Austria, Susano - Gen. Luis), Sta. Monica (Jordan Plaines 1 & 2, Susano - Gen. Luis)

10:00 AM

5:00 AM

Capri (Ilang – Ilang), Nagkaisang Nayon (Northwind, Pasacola), San Agustin (Gen. Luis – Ambrosia), Sta. Monica (Santiago, Villa Verde)

10:00 AM

10:00 PM

172 (Silver, Ipil Urduja Subd.)

12:00 PM

5:00 AM

Greater Lagro (Access Lagro / Quirino Hiway, Ascencion / Quirino Lagro Subd., Hilltop Subdivision, Sacred Heart (Main Gate), Sacred Heart (Mater Gate), Sacred Heart near Cell Site ACP Area), Kaligayahan (Bethzaida / Susano Tawid Sapa, Bistekville / Quirino Hi-way, Calalang & Rivera Comp., Maligaya / Quirino Hiway, Narra / Pines Greendfields 1), Pasong Putik (Champaca Maligaya, Maligaya Subd., Catleya, Pamahay Subd.), San Agustin (Along Susano / Bethzaida San Agustin, Ascunsion / Susano Greenfields 3)

3:00 PM

5:00 AM

Nagkaisang Nayon (Luisito, Queensland, Torres Village), North Fairview, Nova Proper, Pasong Putik, San Agustin (Millionaires, T.S. Cruz), Sta. Monica (Jordan Plaines 3 & 4)

4:00 PM

5:00 AM

A. Samson (Cypress Village, Sto Cristo, Toctocan Corner Malac, Toctokan Corner Ventura), Balingasa (A. Bonifacio Corner Old Balingasa, Sto Cristo, Toctokan Corner Ventura), Damar, Don Manuel Quezon (Bayani Corner San Isidro, Luskot / Cordillera), Dona Aurora Quezon, Dona Imelda Marcos (Bayani/Botolan, Landargun Corner Araneta, Landargun Corner Santol), Dona Josefa Marcos, Lourdes (Calamba / D. Tuazon, Cuenco / D. Tuazon, Nicanor Roxas / D. Tuazon (East), Nicanor Roxas / D. Tuazon (West), Retiro near corner D. Tuazon (infront of Shell)

4:00 PM

6:00 AM

Bagbag (Baluyot Comp., Carreon St., Bagbag, Castelo Ville, Bagbag, Dupax Comp., Bagbag, Franco, Bagbag, Sauyo Rd., Quirno H-way, Goldhills Subd, Goodwill Homes, Parokya ng Pagkabuhay, Gov't Account, Kasiyahan Village, Bagbag,, Katipunan St., Bagbag, King Christian, King Phillip, King Paul, King Henry, People compd, Kingspoint, King Kristoffer, King Alexander, King Christian, Maloloes Comp., Bagbag, Quirino H-way, Novaliches, Ipo Rd., Quirino, Abbey Rd, Bagbay, Sauyo, Remarville,San Bartolome, San Bartolome,, San Pedro IX, Sauyo, Herrera, Quirino H-way, Seminary Rd., Magno St., Urbano, Armando, Esperanza, Sinforosa), Bagong Silangan (Area 1 to 6 Sitio Veterans Bagong Silangan, Bagong Silangan Proper, Brookside Bagong Silangan, Filheights, Filinvest 2, Filside Homes & Country Homes Bagong Silangan, Road 4 Bagong Silangan), Batasan Hills (Bagong Silangan Proper, Bakas Cpd Bagong Silangan, Covenant Vill Bagong Silangan, Humanity Village Bagong Silangan, Mountain View), Commonwealth (Dampside, Don Desiderio, Pantaleona, Julius, Ernestine, Don Jose, Don Espejo, Geraldine, Caridad, Dona Carmen, Dona Cynthia, Don Macario, Dona Nicasia, Happyland, Ideal Subdivision, Jordan park Subdivision, Ocampo Avenue, Republic, Sto. Nino Extension, Waterhole), Greater Fairview (Aster St West Fairview, Bel-air st, Upper Nawasa, Bulalakaw st., Camaro St., Cavalier st. East Fairview, Cedar, Fine st. West Fairview, Chelsea St. East Fairview, Chesnut St., Ciudad Verde, Consul st., Datsun West Fairview, Don Mariano Marco Ave., Fairlane St., Jaguar St., Fairview Ave., FEU Gen Hospital, Lilac / Dahlia, Lilac St West Fairview Subd, Lower Nawasa, Mercury st., Consul, MMTC terminal, Greater Fairview, Mustang, West Fairview, Narcisus West Fairview, Neodyes Industrial, Rolez, Omega st, Paxton St., Dunhill, Palmall, Pearl st., Peso st., Prime Water, Infra Vrecia, Ruby st. Greater Fairview, Sapamana 1 Greater Fairview, South Fairview - Coronet, Tanglaw Homes, Valbuena Comp., Homeland, Happyhomes 2, Vervena st. West Fairview, Victoria Heights, Windsor st., Greater Fairview), Gulod (Ernest Ville, Gulod, Kalayaan, Gulod, Masaya St. Gulod, Masaya St. Gulod, Our Lady of Lourdes Hoa, Susana St. Araceli), Holy Spirit (Adarna, Adarna Purok, B.F. Homes Subd., Bato-bato/Adarna Ext., Bato-bato/Uwak, BF Homes, Don Antonio Blighted, Don Antonio Subd., Gilarmi Area, Gov't Account, Isidora Hills Subd., Kalaw; Loro Purok  Unit 5, Mapayapa, Martines/Riverside/Purok 14 Adarna, Martinez/Riverside, Purok 19 & 20, Adarna Ext, Republic, Holy Spirit, Sto Nino, Sto Nino Extension, Sto Nino; Manggahan, Sto. Niño Area, Veteran's Village), Maharlika (Angelo / Sct. Alcaraz, Calamba / D. Tuazon, Del Monte / Speaker Perez, Del Monte Ave. cor. D. Tuazon, Retiro near corner D. Tuazon (infront of Shell), Sct. Alcaraz / D. Tuazon), Manresa (Banawe, Biak na Bato, D. Tuazon Corner Mauban, D. Tuazon Near Corner Sgt. Rivera,Toctokan Corner Ventura), Masambong, N S Amoranto (A. Bonifacio / Magnas, Angelo / Sct Alcaraz, Del Monte / Speaker Perez), Paang Bundok (Gen. Tinio, Iriga),  Pag-ibig Sa Nayon (A. Bonifacio Corner Old Balingasa, Pineda), Saint Peter (Calamba / D. Tuazon, Del Monte Ave. cor. D. Tuazon, Sct. Alcaraz / D. Tuazon), Salvacion (Don Manuel / Baco, Don Manuel / Iriga, Retiro / Mayon), Nagkaisang-Nayon (Sitio Dormitory, St. James), North Fairview (Alden St., Archer St., Atherthon North Fairview, Avalon St., Bolivar St., Burbank, Ames St. North Fairview, Dinar St., Dollar St, Dollar St, Lira, Fairmont Park Subd, Fairville Homes, Lira St, Dinar St., Namapa Comp., Samasape St, Pechayan, North Area, Pound St, Yen St, Peseta St, Peseta St., Sitio Seville Subd, SSS Homes, Yen St.,), Payatas (Bicol, Pampanga, Bistekville, Bulacan Bicol, Congress Park Dona Carmen, Elon-elon, Denorado, Holy Trinity, Golden Shower, Golden Shower, Bansalangin, Ilang-ilang, Langka, Atis, Mangga, Lansones, Pitogo, Pili, Madjaas, Mt. Apo, Sierra Madre, Mayon, Bulusan, Campo Verde, Molave, Diamond, Morning Star, Mutya, Lansones, Narra, Orchids, Gumamela, Ph2 To 4 Lupang Pangako, Ph3 Lower, Ph3upper, Sagrada Corazon, Sampaloc, San Juan Bautista, San Juan Evangelista, San Lucas, San Miguel, San Gabriel, San Pedro, Sapphire, Jade Molave, Sitio Pugot, St Joseph, Sta Veronica, St Mary, Sto Nino, San Martin, Soliven Comp., Talisay, Molave Ext., Villa Gracia), San Bartolome (ACF Homes, Green Acres, California Village, Dona Faustina Subd., Sampaguita Comp., Carreon Village, Gonzales RP Village, Dela Cruz, Ramirez Comp., California, Goodwill Homes, Green Acres,, Greenheights Subd., Amythist, Gulod, San Bartolome, Marianito St. San Bartolome, Mariez Village, Dona Tomasa,, Metrogreen Subd, nomar subd. , Merry Field, Odelco Subd., Atlas Homes, Odelco Subd., Ivory St., Phillips Northpoint, PMPP, Rainbow Homes, Remarville, Rockville,, Rolling Meadows 1, San Bartolome, Dela Cruz, Atlas Rd. Acme Rd, Nomar Subd., San Pedro Comp., St. Francis Village, Tolentino Comp.), Sauyo, Sta Lucia (Agoncillo Sta. Lucia, Veronica Court, Balagtas, Sta Luisa, Gamayo Comp., J. Abad Santos, Sta Lucia, Jp Rizal, Mabini St., Palma St., Pamana Ville, Santa Luisa, Paguio Comp., Galvez Comp., Jp Rizal, Sta. Monica, T. Alonzo, Tarha Ville Subd., Valbuena Comp., Homeland, Happyhomes 2, Villa Hermano), Sta Monica, San Isidro Galas (Luzon Corner Bayani, Bayani Corner San Isidro), San Isidro Labrador (Don Manuel, Baco, Iriga, Nicanor Roxas, Iba, Mayon, Retiro), San Jose (D. Tuazon Corner Mauban, D. Tuazon Near Corner Sgt. E. Rivera), Santa Teresita, Santo Domingo (P. Florentino Corner G. Araneta, Quezon Ave., M. Cuenco cor. Biak na Bato (E and W), Santo Nino, Santol (Landargun Corner Santol, Bayani corner Botolan, Santol Corner Bayani), Siena (Sta Catalina Corner Biak na Bato), Talipapa, Talayan, Tatalon,  

4:00 PM

6:00 AM

Kaligayahan (Falcon St. / Zabarte St. Jude Subd., Mozart corner Olympus Road, North Olympus Village, North Olympus Village Ph 1 and 2, Zabarte Ext. / Zabarte Rd. Diamond Subd.)

10:00 PM

5:00 AM

Valenzuela

Bagbaguin (P. Jacinto), Ugong (Sulok)

3:00 AM

10:00 PM

Bignay (Mahabang Parang, Northville 1, Northville 2, Punturin - Faustino, Valenzuela Heights, Valenzuela View), Gen. T. De leon (Lorex, Arbortowne), Karuhatan (Cayetano), Lawang Bato (Punturin, ITC - Jacinto), Lingunan (Ciudad Grande), Malinta (Pinalagad), Marulas (A.Pablo (Karuhatan), F. Bautista, Lorex, Mcarthur - Camia, Pasong Balite), Parada, Punturin (Punturin – Velilla, Punturin - Faustino)

10:00 AM

5:00 AM

Bagbaguin (Avocado, A. Mariano), East Canumay (East Canumay, G. Molina (Split), Gen T. de Leon (Clemente Compound, Demetillo, Gen. T. De Leon (North), Gen. T. De Leon (Northwest), Gen T De Leon (South), L. Bernardino, Policarpio, Prodon, Que Grande, Santulan, Diam), Lawa (Ciudad Grande), Lawang Bato (Lawang Bato – Malinis, East Canumay), Lingunan, Mapulang Lupa (Avocado, Benito Hao, Cf Natividad, Mapulang Lupa, Pabaya - Balanti, Sto. Rosario - Cf Natividad), Parada (Capt. Cruz, West Service Road - Hiyas), Paso De Blas (L. San Diego, De Castro), Ugong (Juan - Hillside, M. Bernardino, Mapulang Lupa, Que Grande, S. Feliciano), West Canumay (L. San Diego)

10:00 AM

10:00 PM

Arkong Bato (M.H Del Pilar West), Bagbaguin (A. Mariano, Benito Hao), Balangkas (Wawang Pulo), Bisig (Tagalag), Coloong 1 and 2, Dalandanan (Balubaran, C. Santiago, Encarnacion, G. Lazaro Esteban, Lena, McArthur 300, San Simon, Sitio Malabo, Sumilang), Gen. T. De Leon (Pio Val (Booster), Tamaraw), Isla, Karuhatan (A. Pablo (Malinta), Family Compound, Fatima), Mabolo (M.H Del Pilar, M. Hernandez), Malanday (D. Santiago, I. Fernando, I. Marcelo, J. Santiago, M.H. Del Pilar, San Andres), Malinta (A. Pablo (Malinta), Balubaran, Daffodil, Dulong Tangke, Encarnacion, Gov. Santiago, Maysan McArthur, McArthur 300, Rincon, St. Jude, Tangke), Marulas (Camia, Don Pedro, Elysian, Fatima, Isabelle, Phil Gun, Pio VAl (Booster), Pio Valenzuela, R. Valenzuela, Sampaguita, San Miguel Heights, Tamaraw, Tangke), Maysan (Maysan McArthur, St. Louis, Lleanado, Balubaran, Sitio Malabo, Tongco, Bahayang Pag-asa, Jiongco), Palasan (M.H. Del Pilar West), Parada (Fortune, Maysan McArthur), Pariancillo Villa (Balangkas, M.H. Del Pilar West), Paso De Blas (Fortune, Fortune Village 4, IRC Compound), Pasolo (Dreamland, G. Lazaro Esteban), Poblacion (M.H. Del Pilar East), Polo (M.H. Del Pilar East), Rincon (Dreamland, McArthur 300, San Simon), Tagalag (Bisig Tagalag), Viente Reales (C. Santiago, San Andres, United Home Owners), Wawang Pulo

4:00 PM

5:00 AM

Bacoor, Cavite

Aniban III, Dulong Bayan, Habay I to II, Ligas I to II, Mabolo III, Mambog V, Niog I to III, Panapaan I to V, Panapaan VII to VIII, Real I to II, Salinas I to III, Talaba I to IV, Talaba VII, Zapote I to III, Zapote V

6:00 AM

5:00 PM

Molino I to IV, Molino VI to VII, Queens Row Central, Queens Row East, Queens Row West, San Nicolas III (Marcos Alvarez Ext.)

8:00 AM

1:00 AM

Alima, Banalo, Bayanan, Camposanto, Daang-bukid, Digman, Kaingin, Ligas III, Maliksi I to III, Mabolo I to II, Mambog I to IV, Poblacion, San Nicolas I to III (Molino Rd.), Sineguelasan

9:00 AM

5:00 AM

Cavite

1 to 9, 10-A, 10-B, 10-M, 11 to 22, 22-A, 23 to 29, 29-A, 30 to 36, 36-A, 37-A, 37-M, 38, 38-A, 39 to 42, 42-A to 42-C, 43 to 45, 45-A, 46 to 47, 47-A,  47-B, 48, 48-A, 49, 49-A, 50 to 53, 53-A, 53-B, 54-A, 54-M, 55 to 58, 58-A, 59 to 61, 61-A, 62, 62-A, 62-B, Fort San Felipe, & Sangley Point

8:00 AM

11:00 PM

Imus, Cavite

Anabu I-B, Bayan Luma I to IX, Bucandala I to V, Carsadang Bago I to II, Malagasang I-A to I-D, Poblacion I-A to I-C, Poblacion II-A to II-B, Poblacion III-A to III-B, Poblacion IV-A to IV-D, Tanzang Luma I-VI, Toclong I-A to I-C

6:00 AM

1:00 AM

Anabu I-A, Anabu I-C to I-F, Anabu II-A to II-D (North of Daanghari), & Jade Residence in Malagasang I-C, I-D and I-G

6:00 AM

3:00 AM

Anabu II-D (South of Daanghari), Anabu II-E to II-F,  Malagasang I-D (Iglesia ni Cristo) to I-F, Malagasang II-A to II-G

10:00 AM

5:00 AM

Pasong Buaya II

8:00 AM

1:00 AM

Buhay na Tubig, Palico IV (Buhay na Tubig Rd.)

9:00 AM

5:00 AM

Alapan I-A to I-C, Medicion I-A to I-D, Palico I to IV (Aguinaldo Highway), Toclong II-A to II-B

6:00 AM

5:00 PM

Kawit, Cavite

Balsahan - Bisita, Binakayan - Kanluran, Congbalay - Legaspi, Pulvorista, San Sebastian, Tabon III, Toclong

6:00 AM

5:00 PM

Batong Dalig, Gahak, Kaingen, Magdalo, Marulas, Panamitan, Poblacion, Sta. Isabel, Tabon I-II, Wakas I-II

6:00 AM

11:00 PM

Noveleta

   

San Jose I and II

6:00 AM

5:00 PM

San Juan I and II

6:00 AM

11:00 PM

Magdiwang, Poblacion, Salcedo I-II, San Antonio I-II, San Rafael I-IV, Santa Rosa I-II

8:00 AM

11:00 PM

Rosario, Cavite

San Jose I and II

6:00 AM

5:00 PM

San Juan I and II

6:00 AM

11:00 PM

Magdiwang, Poblacion, Salcedo I-II, San Antonio I-II, San Rafael I-IV, Santa Rosa I-II

8:00 AM

11:00 PM

Bulacan

Meycauayan Water District (Langka)

10:00 PM

5:00 AM

Meycauayan Water District (Chicago)

10:00 AM

10:00 PM

Meycauayan Water District (McArthur)

4:00 PM

5:00 AM